Historie

 

Die Regentenpaare der

Schützenbruderschaft Enniger

 1929 e.V.

(Mundschenke leider nur bis 1951 bekannt - kursiv geschrieben)

 

1930

Karl Reinartz
Elisabeth Gersmann
Karl I.
Elisabeth I.

1980

Heinz-Udo Reick
Annette Kohlstädde
Bernhard Huntemann
Heinz-Udo I.
Annette I.

1931

Wilhelm Huerkamp
Maria Sudhoff
Wilhelm I.
Maria I.

1981

Karl-Heinz Tegtmeier
Mechtild Dieckmann
Norbert Schlotmann
Karl-Heinz I.
Mechtild I.

1932

Bernhard Recker
Maria Grundkötter
Bernhard I.
Maria II.

1982

Karl-Heinz Kreft
Hildegard Spitthöver
Dieter Glinka
Karl-Heinz II.
Hildegard I.

1933

Helmut Lenze
Agnes Lappe
Helmut I.
Agnes I.

1983

Bernhard Knaup
Marlies Ottofrickenstein
Christian Westkämper
Bernhard IV.
Marlies II.

1934

Heinrich Markfort
Änne Pösentrup
Heinrich I.
Anna I.

1984

Rudolf Fissahn
Anne Marie Herbort
Heiner Schulze-Balhorn
Rudolf II.
Anne Marie I.

1935

Willi Jasper
Maria Teckentrup
Wilhelm II.
Maria III.

1985

Heinz Orthaus
Maria Gallenkemper
Richard Schütte
Heinz I.
Maria VII.

1936

Wilhelm Hartmann
Theresia Wittmund
Wilhelm III.
Thea I.

1986

Walter Nölle
Anita Kottlarz
Hubert Adrian
Walter I.
Anita I.

1937

Franz Edelbrock
Thea Wessling
Franz I.
Thea II.

1987

Theo Holtup
Marlies Liekhues
Anton Austermann
Theo IV.
Marlies III.

1938

Theodor Schlüter
Emilie Hartmann
Theodor I.
Emilie I.

1988

Manfred Stoltenhoff
Gertrud Wrobbel
Burkhard Reick
Manfred I.
Gertrud V.

1939

Paul Spitthöver
Christine Austermann
Paul I.
Christine I.

1989

Kaiserpaar
Ferdi Tovar
Brunhild Fissahn
Dominik Fissahn
Ferdi I.
Brundhild I.

1951

Josef Bockey
Mathilde Wieler
Berti Wessling
Josef I.
Mathilde I.

1990

Otto Aden
Gerlind Schlüchtermann
Raphael Oeggerli
Otto I.
Gerlind I.

1952

Alfons Eggert
Maria Herbort
Berti Wessling
Alfons I.
Maria VI.

1991

Reinhard Dieckmann
Marianne Kohlstädde
Heinz-Bernd Moorfeld
Reinhard I.
Marianne II.

1953

Heinrich Tovar
Maria Manefeld
Josef Kappen
Heinrich II.
Maria V.

1992

Theo Nienhuys
Maria Schlotmann
Andreas Hanskötter
Theo V.
Maria VIII.

1954

Karl König
Änne Dodt
Georg Nölle
Karl II.
Änne II.

1993

Hubert Stuckmann
Irmgard Künne
Jürgen Künne
Hubert II.
Irmgard I.

1955

Josef Vechtel
Elli Sommer
Josef Herweg
Josef II.
Elisabeth II.

1994

Bernhard Schräder
Ute Schräder
Thomas Hermes
Bernhard V.
Ute I.

1956

Karl Füchtenhans
Berni Friggemann
Willi Stuckmann
Karl III.
Bernhardine I.

1995

Günter Ikemann
Agnes Tovar
Hermann Cortemme
Günter I.
Agnes III.

1957

Karl Lienkamp
Gertrud Ormeloh
Max Pospiech
Karl IV.
Gertrud I.

1996

Thomas Hermes
Siegrid Frerig-Liekhues
Simon Kottlarz
Thomas I.
Siggi I.

1958

Anton Brester
Agnes Nölle
Hubert Hülsmann
Anton I.
Agnes II.

1997

Martin Hanskötter
Grit Bönisch
Marc Wieler
Martin I.
Grit I.

1959

Willi Stuckmann
Gertrud Hoppe
Josef Kaiser
Wilhelm IV.
Gertrud II.

1998

Bernd Brester
Isabelle Bröskamp
Thomas Beermann
Bernd I.
Isabelle I.

1960

Dr. F. Schlüchtermann
Valeria Spätling
Anton Austermann
Franz II.
Valeria I.

1999

Dieter Stuckmann
Brigitte Middelhove
Peter Stratmann
Dieter I.
Brigitte I.

1961

Ludwig Manefeld
Thea Bockey
Berti Wessling
Ludwig I.
Thea III.

2000

Kuno Bönisch
Annette Kohlstädde
Bernhard Huntemann
Kuno I.
Annette II.

1962

Theodor Linnemann
Hedwig Heuckmann
Helmut Berste
Theo II.
Hedwig I.

2001

Klaus Schlüchtermann
Michaela Avermiddig
Ralf Senger
Klaus II.
Michaela I.

1963

Kaiserpaar
Theodor Schlüter
Paula Schlüter
Franz Bories
Theo III.
Paula I.

2002

Kaiserpaar
Martin Hanskötter
Grit Bönisch
Elmar Bäumker
Martin I.
Grit I.

1964

Rudolf Balaban
Anneliese Dorgeist
Ludger Nölle
Rudolf I.
Anneliese I.

2003

Rudolf Viefhues
Hildegard Schulte
Dirk Viefhues
Rudolf III.
Hildegard II.

1965

Ferdinand Fiehe
Maria Mense
Josef Spitthöver
Ferdinand I.
Maria VI.

2004

Martin Beermann
Irmgard Künne
Daniel Tigges
Martin III.
Irmgard II.

1966

Ludger Nölle
Ingrit Schwedt
Hermann Korfmacher
Ludger I.
Ingrit I.

2005

Kaiserpaar
Bernhard Schräder
Ute Schräder
Werner Hartmann
Bernhard I.
Ute I.

1967

Werner Spätling jun.
Anneliese Tovar
Theo Becklönne
Werner I.
Anneliese II.

2006

Bernd Ottofrickenstein
Friederike Fissahn
Christian Westkämper
Bernd II.
Friederike I.

1968

Josef Nienhuys
Gertrud Schräder
Ferdi Tovar
Josef III.
Gertrud II.

2007

Simon Seliger
Christin Tegtmeyer
Michael Becklas
Simon I.
Christin I.

1969

Georg Nölle
Anni Fiehe
Hermann Korfmacher
Georg I.
Anni III.

2008

Jürgen Künne
Maria Keimeier
Stefan Söbke
Jürgen I.
Maria IX.

1970

Heinz Hoppe
Christa Zumbült
Paul Spitthöver
Heinrich III.
Christa II.

2009

Kaiserpaar
Rudolf Fissahn
Brunhild Fissahn
Andreas Hanskötter
Rudolf II.
Brunhild I.

1971

Hubert Weber
Bärbel Steinkamp
Helmut Steinkamp
Hubert I.
Barbara II.

2010

Michael Middelhove
Heike Middelhove
Franz-Josef Künne
Michael I.
Heike I.

1972

Ferdi Lillteicher
Rosemarie Wagner
Alfons Kohlstädde
Ferdinand II.
Rosemarie I.

2011

Hubert Middelhove
Brigitte Middelhove
Simon Middelhove
Hubert I.
Brigitte I.

1973

Klaus Manefeld
Marianne Bäumker
Siggi Anders
Klaus I.
Marianne I.
2012 Wolfgang Bönisch
Ute Hanskötter
Dieter Fiehe
Wolfgang I.
Ute II.

1974

Ulrich Stollberg
Martha Bories
Norbert Schäfer
Ulrich I.
Martha I.
2013 Dirk Bleckmann
Lisa Engelmeyer
Michael Becklas
Dirk I.
Lisa I.

1975

Bernhard Kottenstedde
Mathilde Thiemann
Albert Bleckmann
Bernhard II.
Mathilde I.

2014

Alfons Kohlstädde
Annette Kohlstädde
Gerda Bönisch und
Monika Balaban
Alfons II.
Annette III.

1976

Heinrich Woesthoff
Gertrud Grundkötter
Peter Westkämper
Heinrich IV.
Gertrud IV.

2015

Kaiserpaar
Thomas Hermes-Huerkamp
Sybille Huerkamp

Oliver Rösler und
Christoph Lutterbeck
Thomas I.
Sybille I.

1977

Ferdinand Tovar
Brunhilde Fissahn
Arnold Kottenstedde
Ferdinand III.
Brunhild I.
     

1978

Bernhard Markfort
Marlies Bödeker
Peter Westkämper
Bernhard III.
Marlies I.
     

1979

Willi Hartmann
Käthe Stuckmann
Dieter Stuckmann
Wilhelm V.
Käthe I.
     

1980

Heinz-Udo Reick
Annette Kohlstädde
Bernhard Huntemann
Heinz-Udo I.
Annette I.